BEACH RAID WAVE START TIMES!

WAVE START TIMES – BeachRAID Old Orchard Beach 2016

10:00am – BeachKIDS Race

10:30am – BeachRAID Wave 1 –

10:30 – Kurt Knudsen, Hilary Twaddel, Jenny Yankowsky, Rebecca Mitchell, Matt Mitchell, Dana Snyder, Elizabeth Cason, Edwin Rule, Colleen Huntington, Allen Huntington, Samantha Posey, Alyssa, Janelle, Morgan Coen, Tammy Thompson, Stephanie Nadeau, Nicole Seaman, Sarah Cotter, Reegan Brown, Nick Hebert, Stephanie Monks, Wendi Pusifer
TEAMS: Apocolyspse, Crazy Beach Slappers, NE Spahtens, Roni’s Magic Muffins, Sandbaggers, Victorys Secret, Wild Acres Beach Bums, Run for Beer

 

10:35 – Leslie Minton, Paul Picopo, Tina Gordon, Jessica Howard, Elizabeth Stanton, Tammi McGonagle, Kim Barton, Gwen Bedell, Ken Mason, Scott LaFrance, Bill Carpenter, Jodie Arnols, Joshua Anaya, Danielle Sorrentino, Adam Parent, Ryan Arnold, Wendy Stigman, Sarah Richardson, Tracy Dalessandris, Eliza Britt, Jason Stevens
TEAMS: Flex Your Face, Get Out There Fitness, Girls Weekend, Team Beaches

 

10:40 – Michael Botte, Ronald Stevenson, Rachel Stevenson, Brandon Holmes, Craig Munson, Aaron Kiander, Shawn Spadea, Mark Sturgis, Lisa Sturgis, Kym Wacome, Eric Wacome, Maggie Wachtl, Jennifer Richardson, Robert Richardson, Kimberly Burgoyne, Christopher Poirier, Ross Anderson, Thea Jackson, Lisa Sylvain, Rebecca Myers, John Lund
TEAMS: Chicks, Rick and 2 Bald Guys, Bucket List B.I.T.C.H.E.S, Lollygaggers, Sea Turtles, Shawna’s Fitness Friends, Team GEvolution

 

10:45 – Lindsay Moynihan, Melissa Mckinstry, Joseph Fellone, Joanna Fellone, Shauna Harring, Kristen Michaud, Mike Canal, Jackie Canal, Candice Dube, Ashley Owens, Jamie Schwadel, Ashley Lambert, Kayla Lambert, Meredith Rackliff, Kristen Hamblett
TEAMS: Coos County Crushes, Fitness Equipment Northeast, Genese Mudders, I Wish I Had a Beach Body, Not so Fast but Furious, Postal Ninjas, RAID rebels, Silver Foxes, Victorious Secret

 

10:50 – Russ Bradchulis, Alicia Amy, Amber Dyer, Laura Claudius, Jonathan Claudius, Jason Poirier, Kaci Landry, Francis Coyne, Lauren Johnson, John Johnson, Jessica Leclerc, Lisa Roberts, Crescent Moore, Matt Swift, Mindy Charles, Cassandra Ratigan, Emma Morin, Sarah Lawton, Rick O’Connor, Michelle Perkins, Dana Morey
TEAMS: Beaches N Brews, Class Acts, Defensive Edge, Dirty Ducks, Maloney Mudders, Ryans Way

 

10:55 – Barbara Morrissette, Harmony Locke, Tom Marlow, Julia Norton, Holly Freeman, Sheryl Gobeil, Kelly Bowers, Sarah Antonis, Benjamin Lowell, Katelyn Ritter, Michael Stefano, Mike Peterson
TEAMS: Fantastic Four, Hazel Nuts, I.S. Strong, Pier Pressure, Wave Warriors

 

11:00 – Amanda McGraw, Kevin Brooks, Katie Mercier, Carla Oro, Cindy Rosa, Laura Connor, Aine Lavoie, Heather Schultz, Tina Chadbourne, Angie Richardson, Kelly Lisk, Starr Grady, Ana Cuartas, Byron Thomas, Amy Scholl, James Robicheau, Neil Austin, Stephen Dee, Emily Peterman, Lauren Barlow, Ashley Barlow, Jeff Cyr, Kiki Cheney, Diana Beckwith
TEAMS: Beaches Be Crazy, GOT Fitness, Next to Last, Trailer Park Trash, Wolfpack Strong

 

11:05 – Brian Surette, Katrina Parsons, Shaun Parsons, Devin Robinson, Meghan Krauss, Victor Muscat, Kelly Martel, Mary Zidalis, Diana Hack, Amy Turner, Jennifer Lyman, Jacquelyn O’Neil-Viar, Holly O’Connell, Sarah Hackett, Heather Piawlock, Sara Estes, Suzette Rivera, Jason Miller, Jason Lincoln, Natasha Vascik
TEAMS: Hot Wheels, Team Lockdown, The Dirty Loggers, Weapons of Mass Reduction, Sand People

 

11:10 – Donna Greenlaw, Genesis Reyes, Eric Pittman, April Sither, Matt Sither, Rachael Israelson, Thomas Gralinski, Cheryl Bandoski-Gralinski, Joshua Gryzb, Calen McVey, Sandra Parker, Robert Morin, Ben Johnston, Denise Becker, Mary Hoffmann, Sarah Duplinsky, Paul America, Alexis Stewart
TEAMS: Bry’s Bald Bros, Coast Busters, Legs and Bacon, Mad Fit, Swift River Crossfit, Team Crazy, Team NZ, Team Rancho Carne Torros

 

11:15 – Robert Bergeron, Dawn Keddy, Patricia Johnson, Sarah Guay, Elizabeth Cote, Mike McEnaney, David Patch, Erin Connor, Matthew Andrews, James Bellino, Kathryn Diaz, Greg Hesse-Stromberg, Lance Brown, Kelsey McLaren, April Mason, Jeanne Murphy, Paula Lambert, Leah Janus, Julia Knowles, Alex Baker, Brian Ladeau, Lyndi Tisdale, Heidi Hilton, Faye Bellefleur, Walter Little, Lisa Little, Sam Kane
TEAMS: Avengers, Bramblewood, Brook RAIDERS, Fit Tits, Greene-Machine, Hot 104.7, Team Humane League, Running Dead

 

11:20 – William Riley, Christian Smith, Allison Mikoloski, James O’Brien, Julie Johnson, Aaron Fontaine, Cathryn English, David Filipovic, Jean-Francois Binette, Aisha Jones, Christopher Pray
TEAMS: Coast Endurance, Crazy Horse, WAV Racers, SWAT, Undertrained and Overconfident, Wubba Lubba Dub Dub, Tucker Punch, Warrior Chicks, We thought They said Rum, WTF-Where’s The Finish?

 

11:25 – Arthur Vose, Erick Greffrath, April Glidden, Olivia Shea, Paul Fillebrown, Phil Bourassa, Angela Swenson
TEAMS: Limitless Fitness, Revere Crossfit, 1 Fit Mama, Banana’s YO!! Bangtown Badgers, Booty Chasers, Boston Beach RAIDers, Rubbin is Racin, Run Like the Winded, SRSW, Suns of Beaches, Strikers, Team Witness my Fitness

 

11:30 – Tony Thurston, Amber Sode, Katie Searles, Michelle Breden, Spencer Ballard, Craig Hernandex, Hannah Dugie, Tammy Sherwood, Cody Mello, Valerie Ward, Christopher Ward, Katie Oro, Carly Rosa, Gabrian Jowdry, Brandon Ryder, Laura Casparius, Ian Kiander, Heather Sorrentino, Tammy Preble, Robert Scott, Kerri-Elizabeth Robinson, Luis Robinson, Erron Kinsler, Ellen Stevens
TEAMS: KV Raiders, Maine Warrior Gym, Tough Grout, Team Irish PTC, Breaker Boys, Chewy, Buddy Mitches, CYP Chicks, Easton, Flab-U-Less, FTS, Haul N’Arse, Off Like A Prom Dress, Racing Rents, Unicorn Slayers

 

11:35- Susan Erlandson, Ashley Marsh, Allison Hogan, Anne Raymond, Angella Mitchell, Elias Moore, Emily Pagnano, Anna Roy, James Phillips, Tina Brady, Sam Grady, Brooke Bunyan, Maggie Davidson, Tracey Hansen

 

Please e-mail us at info@raidevents.com if you do not see your name or team on the list!!

 

Comments are closed.